• vvNoordwijk 1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    za 28-10-2017NoordwijkAchilles Veenregulier14:30
    za 04-11-2017ZwaluwenNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 11-11-2017Quick 2Noordwijkbeker17:00
    za 18-11-2017NoordwijkSmitshoekregulier14:30
    za 25-11-2017RVVHNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 02-12-2017NoordwijkHoekregulier14:30
    za 09-12-2017FC 's-GravenzandeNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 16-12-2017NoordwijkJodan Boysregulier14:30
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 okt.Superliga - -
    14 okt.Noordwijk JO15-4 - Van Nispen JO15 -
    14 okt.Argon - Noordwijk0 - 3
    21 okt.Noordwijk - Rijsoord4 - 2
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Noordwijk871025522
    2Achilles Veen8512181016
    3Ter Leede8512161016
    4Stedoco742117814
    5Hoek8422171314
    6Jodan Boys841315913
    7Rijsoord83329712
    8Swift8332121412
    9Nootdorp830511189
    10Smitshoek722314168
    11AFC822414238
    12FC 's-Gravenzande721413157
    13Zwaluwen71338166
    14Rijnvogels81344106
    15RVVH81256145
    16Argon80355163
  • Periodestand

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen vvNoordwijk 1

rfwbs-slide