• vvNoordwijk 1

  • Programma vvNoordwijk 1

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    za 05-05-2018NootdorpNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 12-05-2018NoordwijkRVVHregulier14:30
    za 19-05-2018Achilles VeenNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 26-05-2018NoordwijkZwaluwenregulier14:30
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    14-04-2018NoordwijkFC 's-Gravenzande1 - 3
    21-04-2018SmitshoekNoordwijk0 - 2
  • Stand Hoofdklasse A

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Noordwijk261835773157
    2Ter Leede271728574053
    3Hoek261556583750
    4SteDoCo261484513050
    5Achilles Veen271467432948
    6Jodan Boys2712510483941
    7FC 's-Gravenzande2512310574539
    8Rijnvogels271089363538
    9Zwaluwen25988424435
    10Swift269611324333
    11AFC277614506327
    12Smitshoek247512344426
    13Nootdorp258215295626
    14Rijsoord276714295225
    15RVVH276615244424
    16Argon263419245913
  • Stand periode Hoofdklasse A

    PositieTeamGespeeldTot PuntenVoorTegen
    1Noordwijk10223515
    2Ter Leede10222413
    3Rijnvogels10201912
    4Hoek9181712
    5Achilles Veen1016129
    6Jodan Boys10161616
    7Zwaluwen9151511
    8SteDoCo10141915
    9FC 's-Gravenzande9132118
    10Swift9131114
    11Nootdorp9121019
    12Rijsoord10101227
    13Smitshoek88712
    14RVVH1081016
    15AFC1061525
    16Argon93817
  • Wedstrijdverslagen vvNoordwijk 1

rfwbs-slide