• vvNoordwijk 1

  • Programma vvNoordwijk 1

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    za 20-01-2018RijsoordNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 27-01-2018NoordwijkSteDoCoregulier14:30
    di 30-01-2018SHO 1Noordwijkbeker20:00
    za 03-02-2018SwiftNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 17-02-2018NoordwijkRijnvogelsregulier14:30
    za 24-02-2018AFCNoordwijkregulier14:45
    za 10-03-2018NoordwijkTer Leederegulier14:30
    za 17-03-2018NootdorpNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 24-03-2018Jodan BoysNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 31-03-2018NoordwijkArgonregulier14:30
    za 07-04-2018HoekNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 14-04-2018NoordwijkFC 's-Gravenzanderegulier14:30
    za 21-04-2018SmitshoekNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 12-05-2018NoordwijkRVVHregulier14:30
    za 19-05-2018Achilles VeenNoordwijkregulier14:30
    za 26-05-2018NoordwijkZwaluwenregulier14:30
  • Uitslagen Hoofdklasse A

    Geen informatie

  • Stand Hoofdklasse A

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Noordwijk151113441934
    2Ter Leede151023311532
    3SteDoCo15843321928
    4Achilles Veen15744251725
    5FC 's-Gravenzande15726332623
    6Jodan Boys14635262121
    7Hoek15636282721
    8Rijsoord15555192220
    9Nootdorp14617212919
    10Rijnvogels15465182118
    11Swift13454182117
    12Zwaluwen13445202716
    13AFC15438274215
    14Smitshoek14347212913
    15RVVH15348112313
    16Argon14131014306
  • Stand periode Hoofdklasse A

    PositieTeamGespeeldTot PuntenVoorTegen
    1Ter Leede513134
    2FC 's-Gravenzande512177
    3Rijnvogels51096
    4Nootdorp4954
    5Noordwijk591511
    6Rijsoord57711
    7Jodan Boys4689
    8Achilles Veen5633
    9Hoek56910
    10SteDoCo5589
    11RVVH5548
    12Swift3454
    13Zwaluwen3466
    14AFC53916
    15Smitshoek4227
    16Argon40611
  • Wedstrijdverslagen vvNoordwijk 1

rfwbs-slide