• vvNoordwijk 4

  • Programma vvNoordwijk 4

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    9 mei.Noordwijk 4Rijnsburgse Boys 4regulier20:00
    19 mei.Noordwijk 4Ter Leede 4regulier14:30
    26 mei.SJC 1Noordwijk 4regulier16:15
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    21-04-2018Noordwijk 4Voorschoten`97 62 - 1
  • Poulestanden 4 (B1400 Mannen beker reserve zaterdag poule)

    PositieTeamGSVTTot
    1VVSB 32654
    2Noordwijk 42533
    3RCL 32361

    Poulestanden 4 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSVTTot
    1VVSB 21542837
    2Quick Boys 618723637
    3Ter Leede 417573336
    4Quick Boys 518703935
    5Noordwijk 419443532
    6Rijnvogels, fc 415352630
    7Rijnsburgse Boys 415645226
    8FC Lisse 418486023
    9UDO 317386015
    10Blauw-Zwart 218366514
    11Voorschoten`97 61935839
    12SJC 11946906
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Aandewiel, Stijn
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bes, Johan de
    Dassen, Tim
    Hinnen, Floris-Jan
    Khayali, Hakim
    Koppers, Bart
    Kouwen, Sybren van
    Luijt, Jorg van der
    Plug, Kees
    Willms, Renger
    Willms, Robbin
    Zalm, Bram van der
rfwbs-slide