• vvNoordwijk 4

  • Programma vvNoordwijk 4

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    28 okt.Blauw-Zwart 2Noordwijk 4regulier11:30
    4 nov.Noordwijk 4Quick Boys 5regulier14:30
    11 nov.Noordwijk 4UDO 3regulier14:30
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 okt.Superliga - -
    14 okt.Noordwijk JO15-4 - Van Nispen JO15 -
    14 okt.Noordwijk 4 - FC Lisse 47 - 2
    21 okt.VVSB 3 - Noordwijk 43 - 2
  • Poulestanden 4 (B1400 Mannen beker reserve zaterdag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1VVSB 321106514
    2Noordwijk 421015323
    3RCL 3201136-31

    Poulestanden 4 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1Ter Leede 444001541112
    2Noordwijk 4430114959
    3Rijnvogels, fc 4321012757
    4Rijnsburgse Boys 44211211747
    5FC Lisse 44202141226
    6VVSB 242027526
    7Quick Boys 642021012-26
    8Blauw-Zwart 2311110824
    9Quick Boys 541121013-34
    10Voorschoten`97 64022715-82
    11UDO 34013816-81
    12SJC 140131020-101
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Aandewiel, Stijn
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Albakour, Saer
    Bes, Johan de
    Bierhoff, Ted
    Dassen, Tim
    Duijn, Thomas van
    Elzen, Bart den
    Gode, Kevin
    Hinnen, Floris-Jan
    Khayali, Hakim
    Koppers, Bart
    Kouwen, Sybren van
    Luijt, Jorg van der
    Nasher AL Neam, Mohammed
    Oostermeijer, Sander
    Plug, Kees
    Strijk, Sven
    Willms, Renger
    Willms, Robbin
    Zalm, Bram van der
  • Staf

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Aandewiel, StijnTrainer
    Bosch, Hans v.d.Fysiotherapeut
    Dassen, TimTeammanager
    Hinnen, Floris-JanTeammanager
    Kouwen, Sybren vanTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen vvNoordwijk 4

rfwbs-slide