• vvNoordwijk 4

  • Programma vvNoordwijk 4

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    27 jan.Ter Leede 4Noordwijk 4regulier12:30
    10 feb.FC Lisse 4Noordwijk 4regulier15:00
    17 feb.Noordwijk 4Quick Boys 6regulier14:30
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden 4 (B1400 Mannen beker reserve zaterdag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1VVSB 321106514
    2Noordwijk 421015323
    3RCL 3201136-31

    Poulestanden 4 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1VVSB 2107122471722
    2Ter Leede 4970231171421
    3Quick Boys 61070347222521
    4Rijnvogels, fc 486112415919
    5Rijnsburgse Boys 4952241311017
    6Quick Boys 595132824416
    7Noordwijk 4105052524115
    8FC Lisse 493152534-910
    9Blauw-Zwart 293151929-1010
    10SJC 1111373241-96
    11Voorschoten`97 6111281952-335
    12UDO 390271534-192
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Aandewiel, Stijn
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bes, Johan de
    Dassen, Tim
    Hinnen, Floris-Jan
    Khayali, Hakim
    Kouwen, Sybren van
    Luijt, Jorg van der
    Plug, Kees
    Willms, Renger
    Willms, Robbin
    Zalm, Bram van der
  • Staf

    NaamFoto
    Aandewiel, Stijn
    Bosch, Hans v.d.
    Dassen, Tim
    Hinnen, Floris-Jan
    Kouwen, Sybren van
  • Wedstrijdverslagen vvNoordwijk 4

rfwbs-slide