Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Status | Scheidsrechter | Veld | Kleedkamerthuisteam | Kleedkameruitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 mrt. 19:00 | Noordwijk VR30+1 | Teylingen VR30+1 | Te spelen | veld 4 B | |||||
22 mrt. 19:30 | Noordwijk VR30+1 | Kagia VR30+1 | Te spelen | veld 4 B | |||||
22 mrt. 21:00 | Noordwijk 45+2 | Voorschoten`97 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 2 A | |||||
22 mrt. 21:00 | Noordwijk 45+1 | Rijnvogels, fc 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 A | |||||
22 mrt. 22:00 | Noordwijk 45+2 | RCL 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 2 B | |||||
22 mrt. 22:00 | Noordwijk 45+1 | UVS 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 B | |||||
23 mrt. 08:45 | Superlga | - | Te spelen | veld 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 | Noordwijk JO11-2 | Noordwijk JO11-3 | Te spelen | veld 2 B | 13 | 14 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 | Noordwijk JO14-1 | Westlandia JO14-2 | Te spelen | veld 4 | |||||
23 mrt. 08:45 | Noordwijk JO11-4 | Noordwijk ASS | Te spelen | veld 2 A | 13 | 14 | |||
23 mrt. 10:30 | Noordwijk JO17-1 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-1 | Te spelen | M. (Martijn) Matze | veld 2 | 15 | 16 | ||
23 mrt. 10:30 | Noordwijk JO11-1 | FC Oudewater JO11-1 | Te spelen | veld 3 A | 9 | 10 | |||
23 mrt. 10:30 | Noordwijk JO17-2 | Lugdunum JO17-2 | Te spelen | veld 5 | 5 | 6 | |||
23 mrt. 10:30 | Noordwijk JO16-2 | Stompwijk'92 JO16-1JM | Te spelen | veld 4 | 7 | 8 | |||
23 mrt. 10:30 | Noordwijk JO15-1 | Sportclub Monster JO15-1 | Te spelen | veld 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
23 mrt. 12:30 | Noordwijk VR1 | Meerburg VR1 | Te spelen | veld 3 | 11 | 12 | |||
23 mrt. 12:30 | Noordwijk 6 | ASC 3 | Te spelen | veld 2 | 13 | 14 | |||
23 mrt. 12:30 | Noordwijk 9 | Rijnsburgse Boys 8 | Te spelen | veld 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
23 mrt. 12:30 | Noordwijk JO15-2 | Teylingen JO15-1 | Te spelen | G.J. (Geert-jan) Brouwer | veld 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
23 mrt. 12:30 | Noordwijk JO19-1 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO19-1 | Te spelen | veld 4 | 7 | 8 | |||
23 mrt. 14:30 | Noordwijk 3 | Ter Leede 3 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||||
23 mrt. 14:30 | Noordwijk 8 | SJC 7 | Te spelen | veld 1 | 9 | 10 | |||
27 mrt. 17:00 | Noordwijk JO12-1 (11x111) | Katwijk | Te spelen | veld 3 | |||||
30 mrt. 08:45 | Superliga | - | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||||
30 mrt. 10:30 | Noordwijk JO16-3 | Nieuwerkerk JO16-5 | Te spelen | veld 2 | 7 | 8 | |||
30 mrt. 10:30 | Noordwijk JO13-2 | Meerburg JO13-4 | Te spelen | veld 1 | 7 | 8 | |||
30 mrt. 12:30 | Noordwijk 6 | Foreholte 4 | Te spelen | veld 2 | 5 | 6 | |||
30 mrt. 14:30 | Noordwijk | Kozakken Boys | Te spelen | S. (Sam) Dröge | veld 1 | ||||
30 mrt. 14:30 | Noordwijk 4 | Roodenburg 2 | Te spelen | Afgeschermd | veld 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
5 apr. 21:00 | Noordwijk 45+1 | Rijnvogels, fc 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 (Hoofdveld) A |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Status | Scheidsrechter | Veld | Kleedkamerthuisteam | Kleedkameruitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 mrt. 18:30 | Roodenburg JO12-2 | Noordwijk JO12-3 | Te spelen | veld 1 A | |||||
22 mrt. 20:00 | Quick Boys VR30+1 | Noordwijk VR30+1 | Te spelen | veld 4 A | |||||
22 mrt. 20:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+2 | Te spelen | veld 2 A | |||||
22 mrt. 20:30 | DoCoS 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 A | |||||
22 mrt. 21:30 | Valken'68 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+2 | Te spelen | veld 2 B | |||||
22 mrt. 21:30 | LFC 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 B | |||||
23 mrt. 08:30 | Ter Leede JO13-1 | Noordwijk JO13-1 | Te spelen | veld 1-Ter Leede en Teylingen - veld 1 | |||||
23 mrt. 11:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys 4 | Noordwijk 7 | Te spelen | veld 3 geen A-cat. | |||||
23 mrt. 11:30 | FC Lisse JO12-3 | Noordwijk JO12-3 | Te spelen | veld 10 JO12 & 11 B | |||||
23 mrt. 12:00 | Katwijk 2 | Noordwijk 2 | Te spelen | M.G.L. (René) Sinke | veld 3 licht | ||||
23 mrt. 15:00 | VVSB 2 | Noordwijk 4 | Te spelen | Afgeschermd | veld 6 | ||||
23 mrt. 15:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Noordwijk | Te spelen | S.C. (John) Kraak | veld 1 | ||||
23 mrt. 16:15 | Quick Boys 5 | Noordwijk 5 | Te spelen | veld 5 | |||||
23 mrt. 16:45 | Victoria JO18-1 | Noordwijk JO18-1 | Te spelen | veld 1-Victoria | |||||
27 mrt. 17:45 | Ter Leede JO11-3 | Noordwijk JO11-2 | Te spelen | veld 2-Ter Leede B | |||||
30 mrt. 11:00 | SV Warmunda JO17-1 | Noordwijk JO17-2 | Te spelen | M. (Max) Kortekaas | veld 2 | ||||
30 mrt. 11:30 | DoCoS 4 | Noordwijk 7 | Te spelen | C. (Cor) Bavelaar | veld 1 | ||||
30 mrt. 11:55 | Meerburg JO16-4 | Noordwijk JO16-2 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||||
30 mrt. 13:00 | Teylingen 5 | Noordwijk 8 | Te spelen | P. (Pieter) Kniest | veld 5-Teylingen | ||||
5 apr. 20:30 | LFC 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 (Hoofdveld) A | |||||
5 apr. 20:30 | RCL 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+2 | Te spelen | veld 2 A - Welkoop | |||||
5 apr. 21:30 | UVS 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 (Hoofdveld) B | |||||
5 apr. 21:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+2 | Te spelen | veld 2 A | |||||
6 apr. 08:30 | SVC'08 JO14-1 | Noordwijk JO14-1 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||||
6 apr. 08:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-5 | Noordwijk JO13-2 | Te spelen | veld 3 geen A-cat. | |||||
6 apr. 09:30 | VVSB JO15-1 | Noordwijk JO15-2 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||||
6 apr. 10:15 | Alphia JO16-3 | Noordwijk JO16-3 | Te spelen | veld 7-Alphen/Alphia | |||||
6 apr. 11:05 | Voorschoten`97 JO14-3 | Noordwijk JO14-2 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||||
6 apr. 12:30 | EMM'21 VR2 | Noordwijk VR1 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||||
6 apr. 13:15 | ASC 2 | Noordwijk 3 | Te spelen | veld 1 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 mrt. | Sportlust '46 JO11-1 | Noordwijk JO11-1 | 9 - 0 | ||
13 mrt. | Noordwijk JO16-2 | Ter Leede JO16-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Quick Boys JO12-4 | Noordwijk JO12-4 | 1 - 10 | ||
16 mrt. | FC Oegstgeest JO13-3 | Noordwijk JO13-2 | 9 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Noordwijk JO12-1 | Zwervers, IJVV de JO12-1 | 7 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Noordwijk JO11-4 | VVSB JO11-4M | 4 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. | Noordwijk JO13-1 | Valken'68 JO13-1 | 1 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 | Noordwijk JO11-1 | 6 - 10 | ||
16 mrt. | Woubrugge JO19-1 | Noordwijk JO19-2 | 2 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Be Fair JO14-1 | Noordwijk JO14-1 | 12 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Lugdunum JO15-1 | Noordwijk JO15-2 | 0 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Noordwijk JO11-5 | Quick Boys JO11-10 | 3 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | Noordwijk 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys 2 | 1 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Noordwijk JO15-1 | RKAVV JO15-2 | 1 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Noordwijk JO16-1 | SEV JO16-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Woubrugge JO14-1 | Noordwijk JO14-2 | 2 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Van Nispen JO11-1JM | Noordwijk JO11-2 | 0 - 7 | ||
16 mrt. | Noordwijk JO12-2 | LFC JO12-1 | 2 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | RCL 2 | Noordwijk 3 | 3 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | LYRA JO17-1 | Noordwijk JO17-1 | 6 - 2 |