• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO9-3Quick Boys JO9-408:45Te spelenveld 3
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO10-3FC Lisse JO10-208:45Te spelenveld 2
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO8-4VVSB JO8-308:45Te spelenveld 3
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO13-2FC Lisse JO13-408:45Te spelenveld 1
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO8-3VVSB JO8-208:45Te spelenveld 3
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO11-2Ter Leede JO11-210:15Te spelenveld 2
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO8-1Katwijk JO8-110:15Te spelenveld 3
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO10-5Scheveningen JO10-310:15Te spelenveld 2
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO11-5Rijnvogels, fc JO11-410:15Te spelenveld 3
    28 apr.Noordwijk JO9-2Meerburg JO9-210:15Te spelenveld 3
    28 apr.Noordwijk 2Katwijk 210:30Te spelenJ. (Jeroen) Achterbergveld 1
    28 apr.Noordwijk 5Quick Boys 812:30Te spelenDeyl, J. (Jan) van derveld 1
    28 apr.Noordwijk 7UVS 412:30Te spelenveld 2

    Lees verder

  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    24 apr.Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-4Noordwijk JO15-519:30Te spelenKoemans, J. (Jan)veld 4 licht geen A-cat.
    25 apr.Kagia JO11-2Noordwijk JO11-518:30Te spelenveld 1 licht
    25 apr.Feyenoord JO10-1Noordwijk JO11-118:30Te spelenveld 1
    25 apr.Blauw-Zwart JO15-7Noordwijk JO15-619:00Te spelenveld 1 licht
    25 apr.DOSR JO19-2Noordwijk JO19-319:00Te spelenWarmerdam, P. (Peter)veld 2 DOSR licht
    25 apr.SVC'08 JO13-4Noordwijk JO13-319:00Te spelenZwan, Z. (Zier) van derveld 4
    25 apr.Rijnvogels, fc 6Noordwijk 819:30Te spelen11215
    26 apr.Alphense Boys JO12-2Noordwijk JO12-118:45Te spelenJacobs, E. E. (Edwin)Veld 61820
    28 apr.Quick Boys JO10-1Noordwijk JO10-108:30Te spelenveld 4 licht
    28 apr.Ter Leede JO9-4Noordwijk JO9-408:30Te spelenVeld 7 JO8 en JO9 weds. Ter Leede en Teylingen
    28 apr.Voorschoten`97 JO10-4Noordwijk JO10-409:30Te spelenveld 2 licht
    28 apr.Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-2Noordwijk JO10-210:45Te spelenveld 4 licht geen A-cat.
    28 apr.Graaf W II VAC JO12-4Noordwijk JO12-211:00Te spelenveld 1 licht
    28 apr.Oegstgeest 5Noordwijk 812:00Te spelenveld 2
    28 apr.Ter Leede 5Noordwijk 612:30Te spelenveld 8 licht (Ter Leede)
    28 apr.VVSB VR1Noordwijk VR113:00Te spelenveld 4 licht

    Lees verder

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    21 apr.Den Hoorn JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-12 - 4
    21 apr.RKAVV JO12-1Noordwijk JO12-12 - 4
    21 apr.Noordwijk JO15-1Zwaluwen JO15-13 - 2
    21 apr.Kickers'69 JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-24 - 0
    21 apr.Noordwijk JO15-3SJC JO15-23 - 0
    21 apr.Noordwijk JO10-3ASC JO10-311 - 0
    21 apr.Noordwijk JO11-4SJC JO11-52 - 5
    21 apr.RVVH 2Noordwijk 27 - 3
    21 apr.Foreholte JO15-2Noordwijk JO15-23 - 2
    21 apr.Nieuwkoop 2Noordwijk 32 - 3
    21 apr.Quick Boys JO19-2Noordwijk JO19-12 - 1
    21 apr.Voorschoten`97 5Noordwijk 50 - 4
    21 apr.Noordwijk JO17-1VVSB JO17-10 - 5
    21 apr.Noordwijk 7DoCoS 55 - 0
    21 apr.Meerburg JO10-8GNoordwijk JO10-56 - 6
    21 apr.Wilhelmus JO12-5Noordwijk JO12-24 - 5
    21 apr.Noordwijk VR1Kagia VR15 - 1
    21 apr.Voorschoten`97 JO15-11Noordwijk JO15-60 - 3
    21 apr.SmitshoekNoordwijk0 - 2
    21 apr.Noordwijk 4Voorschoten`97 62 - 1

    Lees verder

rfwbs-slide