• vvNoordwijk 1

  • Programma vvNoordwijk 1

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    26 mei.NoordwijkZwaluwenregulier14:30
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    12-05-2018NoordwijkRVVH4 - 0
    19-05-2018Achilles VeenNoordwijk0 - 3
  • Stand Hoofdklasse A

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Noordwijk292135853166
    2Ter Leede291928644159
    3SteDoCo291694593257
    4Hoek291676623955
    5Achilles Veen291568463351
    6Rijnvogels291289473844
    7Jodan Boys2912611514342
    8FC 's-Gravenzande2912413655840
    9Zwaluwen2910109475040
    10Swift2910712384837
    11Smitshoek299713465634
    12Nootdorp299218326629
    13AFC297616536927
    14Rijsoord296815305526
    15RVVH296617245324
    16Argon294520296617
  • Stand periode Hoofdklasse A

    PositieTeamGespeeldTot PuntenVoorTegen
    1Hoek921259
    2SteDoCo920167
    3Noordwijk919218
    4Ter Leede9182217
    5FC 's-Gravenzande9162820
    6Rijnvogels9161911
    7Achilles Veen9161210
    8Smitshoek9131820
    9Zwaluwen9121616
    10Jodan Boys9111715
    11Swift9101316
    12AFC992018
    13RVVH98722
    14Argon971128
    15Nootdorp94522
    16Rijsoord93617
  • Wedstrijdverslagen vvNoordwijk 1

rfwbs-slide