• vvNoordwijk 5

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    23 mrt.Noordwijk 5Rijnvogels, fc 4regulier12:30
    6 apr.ARC 5Noordwijk 5regulier14:15
    13 apr.Noordwijk 5Rijnsburgse Boys 4regulier12:30
    11 mei.Noordwijk 5Valken'68 4regulier14:30
    18 mei.Noordwijk 5Roodenburg 3regulier14:30
    25 mei.Ter Leede 4Noordwijk 5regulier12:30
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    09-03-2019Noordwijk 5FC Oegstgeest 53 - 2
    16-03-2019Rugby Invictus
  • Poulestanden Noordwijk 5 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Quick Boys 513102158283032
    2VVSB 31292130131729
    3Roodenburg 3126242525020
    4Sporting Leiden 5115333227518
    5FC Oegstgeest 5125343527818
    6Rijnvogels, fc 4124443030016
    7Ter Leede 4135174035516
    8ARC 5134273837114
    9Rijnsburgse Boys 4124173048-1813
    10Noordwijk 5133282645-1911
    11Valken'68 41320112554-296

    Poulestanden Noordwijk 5 (B1400 Mannen beker reserve zaterdag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Noordwijk 52200132116
    2UVS 32101312-93
    3Zevenhoven 3200224-20
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Heemskerk, Rob
    Imthorn, Waldo
    Lange, Ramon
    Veltman, Patrick
    Wout, Marco van 't
rfwbs-slide