• vvNoordwijk 7

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    22 sep.Blauw-Zwart 5Noordwijk 7regulier14:45
    29 sep.Noordwijk 7Van Nispen, Rkvv 2regulier12:30
    6 okt.Quick Boys 11Noordwijk 7regulier16:15
    13 okt.Noordwijk 7DoCoS 5regulier12:30
    27 okt.FC Lisse 4Noordwijk 7regulier13:00
    3 nov.Noordwijk 7Rijnsburgse Boys 6regulier11:45
    10 nov.Rijnvogels, fc 6Noordwijk 7regulier12:00
    17 nov.Noordwijk 7FC Lisse 5regulier12:30
    24 nov.Quick Boys 12Noordwijk 7regulier15:45
    1 dec.Noordwijk 7Hillegom sv 6regulier12:30
    8 dec.SJC 3Noordwijk 7regulier08:30
    26 jan.Noordwijk 7FC Lisse 4regulier12:30
    2 feb.Van Nispen, Rkvv 2Noordwijk 7regulier12:30
    9 feb.Noordwijk 7Blauw-Zwart 5regulier12:30
    9 mrt.Noordwijk 7Rijnvogels, fc 6regulier12:30
    16 mrt.FC Lisse 5Noordwijk 7regulier13:00
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    08-09-2018Quick Boys 15Noordwijk 73 - 1
    15-09-2018FC Lisse 6Noordwijk 70 - 0
  • Poulestanden Noordwijk 7 (B1400 Mannen beker reserve zaterdag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Quick Boys 1532108357
    2FC Lisse 631117614
    3Rijnsburgse Boys 53111811-34
    4Noordwijk 7301236-31

    Poulestanden Noordwijk 7 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Blauw-Zwart 500000000
    2DoCoS 500000000
    3Hillegom sv 600000000
    4FC Lisse 500000000
    5FC Lisse 400000000
    6Nispen van 2 (zat)00000000
    7Noordwijk 700000000
    8Quick Boys 1200000000
    9Quick Boys 1100000000
    10Rijnvogels, fc 600000000
    11Rijnsburgse Boys 600000000
    12SJC 300000000
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Duijn, Bart van
    Imthorn, Niels
    Niet, Rick v.d.
    Niet, Sander v.d.
    Niet, Tim vd
    Plas, Kevin van der
    Ridder, Alex de
    Ridder, Bjorn de
    Ridder, Sjon de
    Salman, Rob
    Schooten, Thijmen van
    Smits, Rick
    Verdeijen, Thijs
    Wobbes, Wester
rfwbs-slide