• vvNoordwijk 8

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    22 sep.ASC 5Noordwijk 8regulier13:00
    29 sep.Noordwijk 8Katwijk 6regulier12:30
    6 okt.Football Factory 5Noordwijk 8regulier12:00
    13 okt.Noordwijk 8SJC 4regulier12:30
    27 okt.Quick Boys 16Noordwijk 8regulier16:15
    3 nov.Noordwijk 8Rijnsburgse Boys 9regulier12:30
    10 nov.FC Lisse 8Noordwijk 8regulier15:00
    17 nov.Noordwijk 8VVSB 7regulier12:30
    24 nov.Voorschoten`97 12Noordwijk 8regulier14:15
    1 dec.Noordwijk 8Sporting Leiden 11regulier12:30
    8 dec.Quick Boys 17Noordwijk 8regulier16:15
    26 jan.Noordwijk 8Quick Boys 16regulier12:30
    2 feb.Katwijk 6Noordwijk 8regulier13:00
    9 feb.Noordwijk 8ASC 5regulier12:30
    9 mrt.Noordwijk 8FC Lisse 8regulier12:30
    16 mrt.VVSB 7Noordwijk 8regulier15:00
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    08-09-2018Noordwijk 8Rijnsburgse Boys 86 - 1
    15-09-2018Haagse Hout 4Noordwijk 82 - 4
  • Poulestanden Noordwijk 8 (B1400 Mannen beker reserve zaterdag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1VVSB 6321011747
    2Noordwijk 8320113856
    3Rijnsburgse Boys 83102410-63
    4Haagse Hout 4301269-31

    Poulestanden Noordwijk 8 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ASC 500000000
    2Football Factory 500000000
    3Katwijk 600000000
    4FC Lisse 800000000
    5Noordwijk 800000000
    6Quick Boys 1700000000
    7Quick Boys 1600000000
    8Rijnsburgse Boys 900000000
    9SJC 400000000
    10Sporting Leiden 1100000000
    11Voorschoten`97 1200000000
    12VVSB 700000000
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Best, Wesley de
    Laros, Joran
    Leinberger, Bram
    Plas, Jacco van der
    Rijn, Noah van
    Ruigrok, Niels
    Schippers, Niels
    Visser, Rijk de
    Vries, Luc de
    Wijngaarden, Maarten van
    Willemse, Nick
rfwbs-slide