• vvNoordwijk JO13-2007-1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    27 okt.Woubrugge JO12-2Noordwijk JO12-2regulier10:15
    3 nov.Noordwijk JO12-2SJC JO12-2regulier11:15
    24 nov.Noordwijk JO12-2Meerburg JO12-3regulier08:45
    15 dec.Noordwijk JO12-2FC Oegstgeest JO12-2regulier10:00
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.Noordwijk JO12-2 - RCL JO12-2G2 - 0
  • Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1FC Lisse JO13-2007-143101761110
    2FC Oegstgeest JO13-2007-14310123910
    3Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-2007-14301201199
    4Voorschoten'97 JO13-2007-1430112489
    5DSO JO13-2007-1430112939
    6Quick Boys JO13-2007-13201144106
    7DoCoS JO13-2007-14121151145
    8Rijnvogels JO13-2007-14121811-35
    9Noordwijk JO13-2007-14112121114
    10Meerburg JO13-2007-1310269-33
    11Alphense Boys JO13-2007-14103614-83
    12ARC JO13-2007-14103513-83
    13Blauw-Zwart JO13-2007-14013219-171
    14UVS JO13-2007-14004521-160

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1FC Lisse JO13-2007-122006156
    2Noordwijk JO13-2007-121018713
    3Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-2007-1200228-60

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (B3810 Onder 13 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1LYRA JO13-2007-100000000
    2Noordwijk JO13-2007-100000000
rfwbs-slide