• vvNoordwijk JO13-2007-1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    15 dec.Noordwijk JO12-2FC Oegstgeest JO12-2regulier10:00
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 dec.Foreholte JO12-2 - Noordwijk JO12-23 - 5
    8 dec.Noordwijk JO12-2 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-35 - 1
  • Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1Quick Boys JO13-2007-198013572824
    2FC Lisse JO13-2007-11071243113222
    3DoCoS JO13-2007-11063145212421
    4FC Oegstgeest JO13-2007-196212391420
    5DSO JO13-2007-1106222617920
    6Voorschoten'97 JO13-2007-195132417716
    7Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-2007-1105142926316
    8Noordwijk JO13-2007-1104332017315
    9ARC JO13-2007-1103161625-910
    10Rijnvogels JO13-2007-1102261427-138
    11UVS JO13-2007-192161426-127
    12Meerburg JO13-2007-192071227-156
    13Alphense Boys JO13-2007-1102081733-166
    14Blauw-Zwart JO13-2007-19018560-551

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1FC Lisse JO13-2007-122006156
    2Noordwijk JO13-2007-121018713
    3Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-2007-1200228-60

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (B3810 Onder 13 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1Noordwijk JO13-2007-111003123
    2LYRA JO13-2007-1100113-20

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (B3820 Onder 13 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1Noordwijk JO13-2007-100000000
    2Quick JO13-2007-100000000
rfwbs-slide