• vvNoordwijk JO13-3

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    17 nov.Noordwijk JO13-2007-1Rijnvogels JO13-2007-1regulier08:45
    24 nov.Noordwijk JO13-2007-1Quick Boys JO13-2007-1regulier08:45
    1 dec.DSO JO13-2007-1Noordwijk JO13-2007-1regulier08:45
    8 dec.Noordwijk JO13-2007-1ARC JO13-2007-1regulier08:45
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 nov.LYRA JO13-2007-1 - Noordwijk JO13-2007-11 - 3
    10 nov.FC Oegstgeest JO13-2007-1 - Noordwijk JO13-2007-10 - 0
  • Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1FC Lisse JO13-2007-165103562916
    2DSO JO13-2007-164111912713
    3Quick Boys JO13-2007-154012261612
    4Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-2007-164022416812
    5Voorschoten'97 JO13-2007-164021710712
    6FC Oegstgeest JO13-2007-16321136711
    7DoCoS JO13-2007-16231241689
    8Noordwijk JO13-2007-16222161338
    9ARC JO13-2007-162041016-66
    10UVS JO13-2007-162041221-96
    11Rijnvogels JO13-2007-16123818-105
    12Meerburg JO13-2007-15104717-103
    13Alphense Boys JO13-2007-16105722-153
    14Blauw-Zwart JO13-2007-16015237-351

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1FC Lisse JO13-2007-122006156
    2Noordwijk JO13-2007-121018713
    3Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-2007-1200228-60

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO13-2007-1 (B3810 Onder 13 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Noordwijk JO13-2007-111003123
    2LYRA JO13-2007-1100113-20
rfwbs-slide