• vvNoordwijk JO17-1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    17 nov.HBS JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-1regulier14:15
    24 nov.Noordwijk JO17-1Scheveningen JO17-1regulier10:30
    1 dec.Foreholte JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-1regulier13:15
    8 dec.Noordwijk JO17-1Voorschoten`97 JO17-1regulier10:30
    9 feb.Noordwijk JO17-1Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1regulier10:30
    9 mrt.Ter Leede JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-1regulier10:30
    16 mrt.Noordwijk JO17-1HBS JO17-1regulier10:30
    23 mrt.Scheveningen JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-1regulier13:00
    6 apr.Noordwijk JO17-1Foreholte JO17-1regulier10:30
    13 apr.Voorschoten`97 JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-1regulier14:15
    4 mei.Noordwijk JO17-1Vredenburch JO17-1regulier10:30
    11 mei.RCL JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-1regulier13:45
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 nov.Noordwijk JO17-1 - RCL JO17-11 - 5
    10 nov.Noordwijk JO17-1 - Ter Leede JO17-13 - 4
  • Poulestanden Noordwijk JO17-1 (0231 Onder 17 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSVTTot
    1RCL JO17-1728518
    2Voorschoten`97 JO17-1622616
    3Ter Leede JO17-17221113
    4VVSB JO17-17111013
    5Wilhelmus JO17-159710
    6Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1614119
    7Vredenburch JO17-1615177
    8Foreholte JO17-1610116
    9HBS JO17-16885
    10Noordwijk JO17-168190
    11Scheveningen JO17-164460

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO17-1 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSVTTot
    1Noordwijk JO17-12806
    2SJC JO17-12833
    3TAC'90 JO17-120130

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO17-1 (B3410 Onder 17 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSVTTot
    1Ter Leede JO17-11713
    2Groeneweg JO17-11503
    3Quick JO17-11503
    4DHC JO17-11513
    5FC Lisse JO17-11403
    6LYRA JO17-11403
    7Jodan Boys, de JO17-11523
    8Excelsior M JO17-11413
    9Spartaan'20 JO17-21413
    10VOC JO17-11413
    11Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-11533
    12Alexandria'66 JO17-11313
    13Spijkenisse JO17-11203
    14VVSB JO17-11433
    15Spartaan'20 O171323
    16Die Haghe JO17-11213
    17Hellevoetsluis JO17-11213
    18Excelsior R. JO17-11103
    19Jodan Boys, de JO17-21103
    20Noordwijk JO17-11103
    21CVV Zwervers JO17-11333
    22DSO JO17-11113
    23Wilhelmus JO17-11113
    24Excelsior M JO17-21330
    25Quick Boys JO17-21110
    26Quick Boys JO17-11110
    27Forum Sport JO17-11340
    28Nieuwenhoorn JO17-11230
    29DCV JO17-11120
    30VELO JO17-11120
    31Barendrecht JO17-21010
    32HBS JO17-11010
    33Olympia JO17-11010
    34ARC JO17-11350
    35sv Poortugaal JO17-11130
    36Feyenoord, sc JO17-11020
    37RCL JO17-11250
    38MVV '27 JO17-11140
    39Smitshoek JO17-21140
    40Voorschoten`97 JO17-11140
    41VFC - JO17-11150
    42DSVP JO17-11040
    43Haastrecht JO17-11040
    44JO17-11050
    45Wippolder JO17-11050
    46RKAVV JO17-11170

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO17-1 (B3420 Onder 17 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSVTTot
    1Alexandria'66 JO17-10000
    2DHC JO17-10000
    3Die Haghe JO17-10000
    4DSO JO17-10000
    5Excelsior M JO17-10000
    6Excelsior R. JO17-10000
    7Groeneweg JO17-10000
    8Hellevoetsluis JO17-10000
    9Jodan Boys, de JO17-10000
    10Jodan Boys, de JO17-20000
    11FC Lisse JO17-10000
    12LYRA JO17-10000
    13Noordwijk JO17-10000
    14Quick JO17-10000
    15Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-10000
    16Spartaan'20 O170000
    17Spartaan'20 JO17-20000
    18Spijkenisse JO17-10000
    19Ter Leede JO17-10000
    20VOC JO17-10000
    21VVSB JO17-10000
    22Wilhelmus JO17-10000
    23CVV Zwervers JO17-10000
rfwbs-slide