• vvNoordwijk JO19-1

  • Trainingsschema JO19-1

    BegindatumEinddatumLocatieKleedkamer
    di 21-mei. 19:45di 21-mei. 21:15Veld 36 en 7
    do 23-mei. 19:45do 23-mei. 21:15Veld 36 en 7
    ma 27-mei. 19:45ma 27-mei. 21:15Veld 26 en 7
    di 28-mei. 19:45di 28-mei. 21:15Veld 36 en 7
    do 30-mei. 19:45do 30-mei. 21:15Veld 36 en 7
    ma 03-jun. 19:45ma 03-jun. 21:15Veld 26 en 7
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    25 mei.BVCB JO19-1Noordwijk JO19-1regulier14:30
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 mei.Quick Boys JO19-2 - Noordwijk JO19-13 - 4
    18 mei.Noordwijk JO19-1 - Oliveo JO19-12 - 0
  • Poulestanden Noordwijk JO19-1 (0221 Onder 19 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1Concordia JO19-121163266214551
    2Foreholte JO19-121162355253050
    3HVV JO19-121160566184848
    4BVCB JO19-121112864481635
    5GDA JO19-12110474741634
    6Oliveo JO19-1218584139229
    7Noordwijk JO19-12181123854-1625
    8VVSB JO19-12165104245-323
    9DSO JO19-12155113754-1720
    10Quick Boys JO19-22153134766-1918
    11DOSR JO19-12134142567-4213
    12Olympia JO19-12134143181-5012

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1Noordwijk JO19-13300191189
    2SJC JO19-13201239146
    3KMD JO19-13102515-103
    4BMT JO19-13003426-220

    Poulestanden Noordwijk JO19-1 (B3210 Onder 19 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoTot
    1Spartaan'20 JO19-111006063
    2TOGB JO19-111005053
    3UVS JO19-111007343
    4Quick JO19-111004043
    5Excelsior M. JO19-111006333
    6Forum Sport JO19-111003033
    7Jodan Boys, de JO19-111003033
    8Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-111003033
    9Nieuwerkerk JO19-111003123
    10Feyenoord, sc JO19-111002023
    11Alexandria'66 JO19-211003213
    12Bergambacht JO19-111003213
    13Excelsior M. JO19-211003213
    14Feyenoord, sc JO19-211003213
    15HVV JO19-111002113
    16VELO JO19-111002113
    17Zestienhoven JO19-111005503
    18Concordia JO19-111003303
    19Vredenburch JO19-111002203
    20Foreholte JO19-111001103
    21RKDEO JO19-111001103
    22TAC'90 JO19-111001103
    23Barendrecht JO19-100000000
    24RKAVV JO19-110015500
    25Jonge Spartaan, de JO19-110013300
    26RVVH JO19-110012200
    27Sportlust '46 JO19-110011100
    28GDA JO19-110011100
    29Excelsior R. JO19-110011100
    30Noordwijk JO19-1100123-10
    31NSVV JO19-1100123-10
    32Spartaan'20 JO19-2100123-10
    33XerxesDZB JO19-1100123-10
    34Ter Leede JO19-1100112-10
    35Zuidland JO19-1100112-10
    36RCL JO19-1100113-20
    37Smitshoek JO19-1100102-20
    38Brielle, VV JO19-1100136-30
    39DSO JO19-1100103-30
    40Quick Boys JO19-1100103-30
    41VVSB JO19-1100103-30
    42Be Fair JO19-1100137-40
    43Meerburg JO19-1100104-40
    44Woerden JO19-1100105-50
    45MVV '27 JO19-1100106-60