• Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    2 okt.Warmunda, sv JO9-1Noordwijk JO9-208:30Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt.Koudekerk JO15-2Noordwijk JO15-308:45Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt.VVSB JO8-1Noordwijk JO8-109:20Te spelenveld 4C
    2 okt.SJC JO10-4Noordwijk JO10-309:30Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt.SJC JO11-3JMNoordwijk JO11-410:00Te spelenveld 2 18/19 N.B. tot 1/9
    2 okt.Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1Noordwijk O23-210:15Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt.Roodenburg JO10-1Noordwijk JO10-110:30Te spelenveld 1
    2 okt.Kagia JO14-1Noordwijk JO14-110:30Te spelenVeld 186
    2 okt.Van Nispen JO10-1Noordwijk JO10-410:45Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt.SEV 5Noordwijk 911:00Te spelenH.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 2-SEV--
    2 okt.SJC JO15-1Noordwijk JO15-111:15Te spelenP. (Patrick) Zonneveldveld 4 (tijdelijk hoofdveld)--
    2 okt.Blauw-Zwart JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-211:55Te spelenveld 4
    2 okt.DoCoS JO16-2Noordwijk JO16-111:55Te spelenG.L.J. (Guido) ScholtesVeld 5 (max. 2 wedstrijden)--
    2 okt.ARC 2Noordwijk 212:00Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    2 okt.ASC JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-112:15Te spelenE. (Eugene) Beeldsnijderveld 1
    2 okt.Teylingen O23-1Noordwijk O23-112:15Te spelenM.J. (Martijn) Turenhoutveld 3-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overleg)
    2 okt.FC Oegstgeest 6Noordwijk 612:15Te spelenJ. (Jeroen) Tillekensveld 2--
    2 okt.FC Oegstgeest 4Noordwijk 514:30Te spelenA.J.R. (Andre) Hooglanderveld 2--
    2 okt.Hillegom sv JO19-3Noordwijk JO19-115:00Te spelenveld 1
    2 okt.Warmunda, sv VR1Noordwijk VR115:00Te spelenJ.L.M. (Johan) van Noortveld 2--
    2 okt.Meerburg JO12-5Noordwijk JO12-216:00Te spelenveld 409 R14 R
    2 okt.Quick Boys 4Noordwijk 316:15Te spelenF.H. (Fred) van Steenisveld 4
    8 okt.Voorschoten`97 35+2Noordwijk 35+120:30Te spelenveld 5
    8 okt.Quick Boys 35+3Noordwijk 35+320:30Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt.Katwijk 35+1Noordwijk 35+221:00Te spelenveld 1
    8 okt.FC Oegstgeest 35+2Noordwijk 35+222:00Te spelenveld 1
    8 okt.Quick Boys 35+1Noordwijk 35+122:30Te spelenveld 5
    9 okt.Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-4Noordwijk JO8-208:30Te spelenveld 3 geen A-cat.
    9 okt.ASC JO9-2Noordwijk JO9-208:30Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt.Teylingen JO11-2Noordwijk JO11-408:30Te spelenJ.P. (Jaap) van Vlietveld 9-Teylingen
    9 okt.ASC JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-108:30Te spelenveld 4
    9 okt.FC Oegstgeest JO12-1Noordwijk JO12-108:30Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt.DoCoS JO13-1Noordwijk JO13-108:45Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt.SJC JO10-2Noordwijk JO10-209:30Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt.Teylingen JO14-1Noordwijk JO14-310:15Te spelenL.G. (Luuk) Janssenveld 5-Teylingen
    9 okt.Katwijk JO14-1Noordwijk JO14-210:30Te spelenveld 3 licht
    9 okt.Katwijk JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-210:30Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt.VVSB JO9-1Noordwijk JO9-111:00Te spelenveld 4C
    9 okt.Roodenburg 2Noordwijk 411:00Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt.FC Lisse JO15-3Noordwijk JO15-311:30Te spelenveld 6
    9 okt.RCL O23-2Noordwijk O23-212:00Te spelenveld 5
    9 okt.Football Factory 3Noordwijk 713:00Te spelenveld 1 Licht
    9 okt.ScheveningenNoordwijk14:30Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt.Sporting Leiden 4Noordwijk 814:30Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt.Hillegom sv JO19-5Noordwijk JO19-215:00Te spelenveld 4
    16 okt.Quick Boys JO15-3Noordwijk JO15-208:30Te spelenveld 6
    16 okt.FC Oegstgeest JO13-2Noordwijk JO13-208:30Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt.DoCoS JO15-1Noordwijk JO15-110:15Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt.Rijnvogels, fc 6Noordwijk 611:30Te spelenveld 5 (3 wedstrijden jeugd)
    16 okt.UVS 2Noordwijk 311:45Te spelenveld 2-UVS/LSVV70
    16 okt.Forum Sport 2Noordwijk 212:00Te spelenveld 3-hoofdveld
    16 okt.Blauw-Zwart JO17-4Noordwijk JO17-312:00Te spelenveld 1
    16 okt.Sporting Leiden 6Noordwijk 912:00Te spelenveld 1
    16 okt.UVS JO16-1Noordwijk JO16-112:15Te spelenveld 4-UVS/LSVV70
    16 okt.ST ROAC/MMO Combinatie VR1Noordwijk VR114:30Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1--
    16 okt.SJC O23-1Noordwijk O23-114:30Te spelenveld 2 18/19 N.B. tot 1/9
    16 okt.Teylingen 2Noordwijk 514:30Te spelenveld 9-Teylingen
    16 okt.Graaf W II VAC JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-115:15Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt.Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-3Noordwijk JO19-115:30Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt.Quick Boys 16Noordwijk 1016:15Te spelenveld 3