• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    19 sep. 08:45Superliga-Te spelenveld 1--
    19 sep. 12:30Noordwijk JO19-3Ter Leede JO19-2Te spelenveld 5
    19 sep. 12:30Noordwijk JO17-4SJO DOSR/WVC JO17-4Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2--
    19 sep. 13:00Noordwijk 3Rijnsburgse Boys 3Te spelenH.S. (Howard Stephan) Cartzveld 3
    19 sep. 14:30NoordwijkKatwijkTe spelenF.M.L. (Frank) van den Elzenveld 1
    19 sep. 14:30Noordwijk 4Ter Leede 4Te spelenVeld 2--
    25 sep. 20:00Noordwijk 35+3Quick Boys 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    25 sep. 20:00Noordwijk 35+2DOSR 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    25 sep. 20:30Noordwijk 35+1Sporting Leiden 35+2Te spelenveld 2
    25 sep. 21:00Noordwijk 35+2Alphense Boys 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    25 sep. 21:30Noordwijk 35+3Roodenburg 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    25 sep. 21:30Noordwijk 35+1Voorschoten`97 35+3Te spelenveld 2
    26 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-4Katwijk JO8-3Te spelenveld 3
    26 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-3Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-4Te spelenveld 3
    26 sep. 08:45Noordwijk, JO9-4GVVSB JO9-3Te spelenveld 3
    26 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-3Katwijk JO9-3Te spelenveld 3
    26 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO11-2FC Lisse JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    26 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO11-1Foreholte JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO14-2Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-3Te spelenveld 5
    26 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO13-2DoCoS JO13-2Te spelenveld 4
    26 sep. 08:45Superliga-Te spelenveld 1--
    26 sep. 10:30Noordwijk JO13-1Voorschoten`97 JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    26 sep. 10:30Noordwijk JO16-1Meerburg JO16-2Te spelenveld 5
    26 sep. 10:30Noordwijk JO15-2UVS JO15-3Te spelenveld 4
    26 sep. 10:30Noordwijk JO17-3RCL JO17-4Te spelenveld 2
    26 sep. 12:15Noordwijk VR1Zevenhoven VR2Te spelenveld 5
    26 sep. 12:30Noordwijk JO19-1VVSB JO19-1Te spelenA.L.C. (Bert) Westerbeekveld 1
    26 sep. 12:30Noordwijk JO15-1Foreholte JO15-1Te spelenN. (Niels) Brandsmaveld 2
    26 sep. 12:30Noordwijk 6RCL 5Te spelenveld 4
    26 sep. 14:30Noordwijk 5Van Nispen 3Te spelenveld 2
    26 sep. 14:30Noordwijk 9Blauw-Zwart 4Te spelenveld 1
    26 sep. 14:30Noordwijk 7SJZ 3Te spelenveld 5
    3 okt. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-2FC Lisse JO8-4Te spelenveld 3
    3 okt. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-1SJC, JO8-2GTe spelenveld 3
    3 okt. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-5VVSB JO9-4Te spelenveld 3

    Lees verder

  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    19 sep. 08:45Van Nispen JO9-1Noordwijk, JO9-4GTe spelenveld 3
    19 sep. 10:00FC Lisse JO8-2Noordwijk JO8-1Te spelenveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8
    19 sep. 14:00DIOS sv. JO15-1Noordwijk JO15-1Te spelenD.H. (Dennis) van de Buldveld 3
    19 sep. 14:15ARC 10Noordwijk 6Te spelenR. (Rene) Hakvoortveld 7
    19 sep. 14:15Quick Boys 11Noordwijk 9Te spelenJ. (Jaap) van Duijnveld 5
    19 sep. 14:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-1Noordwijk JO19-1Te spelenJ.J. (Jaco) Hogewoningveld 2--
    19 sep. 14:30DoCoS VR1Noordwijk VR1Te spelenM. (Mahmoud) Sakrveld 3--
    19 sep. 15:00ASC 2Noordwijk 5Te spelenP. (Peter) de Bruijnveld 2
    19 sep. 15:15UVS 6Noordwijk 7Te spelenveld 4-UVS/LSVV70
    25 sep. 20:00Quick Boys 35+2Noordwijk 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    25 sep. 20:30Kagia 35+1Noordwijk 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    25 sep. 21:00Rijnvogels, fc 35+1Noordwijk 35+3Te spelenveld 2
    25 sep. 21:00Rijnvogels, fc 35+2Noordwijk 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    25 sep. 22:00Voorschoten`97 35+1Noordwijk 35+3Te spelenveld 2
    26 sep. 08:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-3Noordwijk JO8-2Te spelenveld 3 geen A-cat.
    26 sep. 08:30Foreholte JO8-2Noordwijk JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    26 sep. 08:30Ter Leede JO9-2Noordwijk JO9-2Te spelenveld 7C-Ter Leede en Teylingen
    26 sep. 08:30Katwijk JO10-5Noordwijk JO10-1Te spelenveld 3 licht
    26 sep. 08:30Quick Boys JO11-4Noordwijk JO11-3Te spelenveld 5
    26 sep. 08:30Foreholte JO11-3Noordwijk JO11-4Te spelenveld 3
    26 sep. 09:00Kagia JO9-1Noordwijk JO9-1Te spelenveld 4A
    26 sep. 09:00Rijnvogels, fc JO12-2Noordwijk JO12-2Te spelenveld 3
    26 sep. 09:30Van Nispen JO9-1Noordwijk JO9-5Te spelenveld 3
    26 sep. 10:00DoCoS JO12-2Noordwijk JO12-1Te spelenveld 4
    26 sep. 10:00UVS JO17-3Noordwijk JO17-4Te spelenveld 1-UVS/LSVV70
    26 sep. 10:00Quick Boys JO14-3Noordwijk JO14-1Te spelenveld 3
    26 sep. 10:30Blauw-Zwart JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-1Te spelenH. (Henk) Ravensbergenveld 1
    26 sep. 10:30Warmunda, sv JO19-1Noordwijk JO19-3Te spelenM. (Mark) de Winterveld 2--
    26 sep. 11:30Warmunda, sv JO11-2Noordwijk JO11-5Te spelenveld 3
    26 sep. 12:00Rijnsburgse Boys 2Noordwijk 2Te spelenY. (Yoran) Pekaarveld 2
    26 sep. 12:00VVSB 2Noordwijk 3Te spelenL. (Leo) Heemskerkveld 1-hoofdveld
    26 sep. 12:00RCL 3Noordwijk 4Te spelenveld 2
    26 sep. 12:00DoCoS JO13-3Noordwijk JO13-4Te spelenG.L.J. (Guido) Scholtesveld 3--
    26 sep. 12:15UVS 5Noordwijk 8Te spelenveld 3-UVS/LSVV70
    26 sep. 14:15Quick Boys JO19-2Noordwijk JO19-2Te spelenveld 3

    Lees verder

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    12 sep.VVSB JO13-4Noordwijk JO13-44 - 2
    12 sep.SJC JO11-5Noordwijk JO11-58 - 1
    12 sep.Katwijk JO11-2Noordwijk JO11-320 - 1
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO13-2Vredenburch JO13-13 - 6
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO11-2Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-30 - 4
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO12-1Quick Boys JO12-12 - 3
    12 sep.Wilhelmus JO13-1Noordwijk JO13-11 - 1
    12 sep.Van Nispen JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-412 - 0
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO17-1Graaf W II VAC JO17-14 - 2
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO13-3Foreholte JO13-411 - 0
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO17-3Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-20 - 6
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO16-1HVV JO16-22 - 1
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO11-1FC Lisse JO11-13 - 12
    12 sep.Die Haghe JO14-3Noordwijk JO14-11 - 7
    12 sep.SVC'08 2Noordwijk 21 - 3
    12 sep.UVS JO19-1Noordwijk JO19-16 - 2
    12 sep.Voorschoten`97 JO12-5Noordwijk JO12-22 - 2
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO15-1RKDEO JO15-15 - 4
    12 sep.Noordwijk 7FC Lisse 90 - 6
    12 sep.Noordwijk JO19-2Foreholte JO19-35 - 1

    Lees verder