• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    26 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO12-3UVS JO12-4Te spelenveld 21516
    26 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-3Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-4Te spelenveld 3910
    26 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-5ASC JO8-6Te spelenveld 31112
    26 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-4FC Lisse JO8-5Te spelenveld 31112
    26 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-1Quick Boys JO9-1Te spelenveld 3910
    26 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO11-1FC Lisse JO11-1Te spelenveld 21516
    26 jan. 10:00Noordwijk JO10-2RKAVV JO10-2Te spelenveld 3910
    26 jan. 10:00Noordwijk JO10-3Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-3Te spelenveld 31112
    26 jan. 10:00Noordwijk JO10-1Foreholte JO10-1Te spelenveld 3910
    26 jan. 10:00Noordwijk JO10-4FC Lisse JO10-6Te spelenveld 31112
    26 jan. 10:00Noordwijk JO15-2sv Hoofddorp JO15-3Te spelenHermans, P.C. (Peter)veld 478
    26 jan. 10:15Noordwijk JO12-2SJC JO12-2Te spelenveld 21314
    26 jan. 10:15Noordwijk JO11-2Nieuwkoop JO11-2Te spelenveld 21314
    26 jan. 10:30Noordwijk JO13-2S.V. Kickers'69 JO13-1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 134
    26 jan. 11:15Noordwijk JO11-4Altior JO11-1Te spelenveld 3910
    26 jan. 11:15Noordwijk JO8-6Rijnvogels JO8-3MTe spelenveld 31112
    26 jan. 12:30Noordwijk 8Quick Boys 16Te spelenA. (Abdel) el Yaakoubiveld 156
    26 jan. 12:30Noordwijk 6Teylingen 1Te spelenveld 21516
    26 jan. 12:30Noordwijk 7FC Lisse 4Te spelenJ. (Koos) Scheerstraveld 478
    26 jan. 14:30Noordwijk 4LSVV 70 2Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 11112
    26 jan. 14:30Noordwijk JO13-2007-1FC Oegstgeest JO13-2007-1Te spelenS. (Sam) Rompaveld 21314
    26 jan. 14:30Noordwijk JO19-1Oegstgeest JO19-1Te spelenveld 4910

    Lees verder

  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    26 jan. 08:30UVS JO8-1Noordwijk JO8-1Te spelenveld 2c 7-tal
    26 jan. 09:00Valken'68 JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-3Te spelenveld 4
    26 jan. 09:00DOSR JO8-2Noordwijk JO8-3Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    26 jan. 09:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-2Noordwijk JO8-2Te spelenveld 3 licht geen A-cat.
    26 jan. 09:30Foreholte JO9-1GNoordwijk JO9-2Te spelenveld 4 licht
    26 jan. 10:00Meerburg JO15-9Noordwijk JO15-5Te spelenveld 3 licht
    26 jan. 10:00UVS JO11-5Noordwijk JO11-5Te spelenveld 2b 7-tal
    26 jan. 10:15Katwijk JO12-3Noordwijk JO12-4Te spelen veld 3 licht
    26 jan. 10:30Forum Sport VR1Noordwijk VR1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    26 jan. 10:30Ter Leede 2Noordwijk 2Te spelenD. (Danny) Kaijenveld 1 licht (Ter Leede)
    26 jan. 12:00Warmunda, sv JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan. 12:30FC Oegstgeest JO17-2Noordwijk JO17-2Te spelenE. (Erwin) TheunissenVeld 5--
    26 jan. 13:00Nicolaas Boys JO15-1Noordwijk JO15-3Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan. 13:15Foreholte JO15-6Noordwijk JO15-4Te spelenveld 5
    26 jan. 14:30AjaxNoordwijkTe spelenR.J.A. (Robin) GansnerVeld 1
    26 jan. 14:30DoCoS 3Noordwijk 5Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 3 licht--
    26 jan. 14:30FC Oegstgeest JO17-5Noordwijk JO17-4Te spelenX. (Xavier) LauteslagerVeld 5--

    Lees verder

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19 jan.Quick Boys JO11-7Noordwijk JO11-55 - 3
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO12-3Oosterheem JO12-2
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO8-1FC Lisse JO8-1
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO8-2FC Lisse JO8-3
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO8-3FC Lisse JO8-4
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO8-4Noordwijk JO8-5
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO11-2FC Lisse JO11-2
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO15-1SJC JO15-15 - 1
    19 jan.Noordwijk 2Forum Sport 23 - 3
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO11-4FC Lisse JO11-4
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO17-2Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-39 - 0
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO17-1FC Lisse JO17-2
    19 jan.Noordwijk JO17-3FC Lisse JO17-7
    19 jan.Quick Boys JO17-6Noordwijk JO17-41 - 3
    19 jan.Voorschoten`97 VR1Noordwijk VR15 - 1
    19 jan.NoordwijkSJC4 - 1
    19 jan.VVSB 4Noordwijk 64 - 2

    Lees verder

rfwbs-slide