• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    17 sep. 18:00Noordwijk JO12-3SJC JO12Te spelenveld 2--
    18 sep. 18:30Noordwijk JO11-1ASC JO11-1Te spelenveld 2--
    20 sep. 20:00Noordwijk 35+1Kagia 35+1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    20 sep. 20:00Noordwijk 35+2UVS 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    20 sep. 20:30Noordwijk 35+1Quick Boys 35+1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    20 sep. 21:00Noordwijk 35+2Rijnvogels, fc 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    21 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO13-1Katwijk JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    21 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-5Katwijk JO8-4Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-3Foreholte JO9-3Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-1FC Lisse JO9-4Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-2Katwijk JO9-4Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO13-3RCL JO13-4Te spelenveld 5
    21 sep. 08:45Noordwijk JO15-2Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    21 sep. 08:45Superliga Te spelenveld 1--
    21 sep. 10:00Noordwijk JO8-4Quick Boys JO8-6Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 10:00Noordwijk, JO9-4GVVSB JO9-5Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 10:00Noordwijk JO10-1Ter Leede JO10-2Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 10:00Noordwijk JO10-2Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-6Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 10:25Noordwijk JO11-5FC Oegstgeest JO11-4Te spelenveld 2
    21 sep. 10:25Noordwijk JO11-3VVSB JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    21 sep. 10:30Noordwijk JO15-1JO15-1GTe spelenT. (Thimo) Dedenveld 1
    21 sep. 10:30Noordwijk JO17-3FC Oegstgeest JO17-3Te spelenveld 4
    21 sep. 10:30Noordwijk JO15-4VVSB JO15-5Te spelenveld 5
    21 sep. 11:15Noordwijk JO11-1Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 11:15Noordwijk JO12-1Ter Leede JO12-2Te spelenveld 3
    21 sep. 12:00Noordwijk JO11-2SJC JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    21 sep. 12:00Noordwijk JO11-4FC Lisse JO11-5Te spelenveld 2
    21 sep. 12:15Noordwijk 8ASC 4Te spelenveld 1
    21 sep. 12:30Noordwijk 6Foreholte 1Te spelenveld 5
    21 sep. 12:30Noordwijk JO17-2Ter Leede JO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    21 sep. 14:05Noordwijk VR1Voorschoten`97 VR1Te spelenveld 2
    21 sep. 14:30Noordwijk 3Nieuwkoop 2Te spelenN.M.J. (Nadine) Vaillantveld 1
    21 sep. 14:30Noordwijk 7Sporting Leiden 5Te spelenveld 4
    24 sep. 20:00NoordwijkRijnsb.BoysTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    25 sep. 19:00Noordwijk JO13-4Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-4Te spelenveld 2

    Lees verder

  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    20 sep. 19:30Voorschoten`97 35+1Noordwijk 35+1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    20 sep. 20:30Voorschoten`97 35+3Noordwijk 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    20 sep. 23:30DOSR 35+1Noordwijk 35+1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    21 sep. 08:30SJC, JO8-1GNoordwijk JO8-1Te spelenveld 3A--
    21 sep. 08:30Foreholte JO8-2Noordwijk JO8-3Te spelenveld 4
    21 sep. 08:45FC Lisse JO8-3Noordwijk JO8-2Te spelenveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8
    21 sep. 10:00ASC JO15-2Noordwijk JO15-3Te spelenVeld 2
    21 sep. 10:30Ter Leede JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-1Te spelenveld 2 licht (Ter Leede
    21 sep. 11:00Teylingen JO13-2Noordwijk JO13-4Te spelenC.H. (Krzysztof) Sokolanveld 8 licht (Ter Leede)--
    21 sep. 11:30FC Lisse JO14-3Noordwijk JO14-1Te spelenveld 8 JO12 & 11
    21 sep. 11:30FC Lisse JO12-3Noordwijk JO12-2Te spelenveld 10 JO12 & 11
    21 sep. 12:00Quick Boys 7Noordwijk 5Te spelenveld 4 licht
    21 sep. 12:15Rijnvogels, fc JO19-1Noordwijk JO19-1Te spelenH. (Henk) Ravensbergen31315
    21 sep. 13:00Warmunda, sv JO12-1Noordwijk JO12-3Te spelenveld 3 pupillen
    21 sep. 13:15ASC 1Noordwijk 4Te spelenVeld 2
    21 sep. 13:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-3Noordwijk JO17-4Te spelenveld 4 licht geen A-cat.
    21 sep. 18:00TECNoordwijkTe spelenHoofdveldkleedkamer 1kleedkamer 6

    Lees verder

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    11 sep.Noordwijk JO13-2SJC JO13-21 - 4
    11 sep.FC Lisse JO14-3Noordwijk JO14-12 - 2
    11 sep.UVS JO19-1Noordwijk JO19-12 - 1
    12 sep.Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-1Noordwijk JO12-13 - 4
    14 sep.Die Haghe JO13-1Noordwijk JO13-12 - 1
    14 sep.FC Lisse JO13-3Noordwijk JO13-23 - 3
    14 sep.Warmunda, sv JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-37 - 2
    14 sep.Quick Boys JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-13 - 3
    14 sep.Noordwijk JO13-4Foreholte JO13-42 - 2
    14 sep.Noordwijk JO12-3Foreholte JO12-6M3 - 0
    14 sep.Noordwijk JO15-2Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-24 - 1
    14 sep.FC Lisse JO11-2Noordwijk JO11-29 - 1
    14 sep.Quick Boys JO11-7Noordwijk JO11-511 - 1
    14 sep.Quick Boys JO12-2Noordwijk JO12-10 - 2
    14 sep.FC Lisse JO13-4Noordwijk JO13-32 - 5
    14 sep.Noordwijk JO12-2Katwijk JO12-23 - 2
    14 sep.Noordwijk JO11-4SJC JO11-4G12 - 1
    14 sep.Noordwijk 2SJC 13 - 2
    14 sep.Noordwijk JO17-2Katwijk JO17-10 - 13
    14 sep.Noordwijk JO17-4Foreholte JO17-41 - 1

    Lees verder