• vv Noordwijk VR1

  • Bovenste rij: Eline, Marjon, Linda, Jenny, Dieuwertje, Linda, Kim
    Middelste rij: Patrick (coach), Cindy, Femke, Manon, Mariska, Sandra, Laura, Minoes, Maik (trainer)
    Onderste rij: Bianca, Nikita, Marianne, Annabel, Renske, Wendy, Leonie
    Afwezig: Annette

     

  • Trainingsschema vrouwen

    BegindatumEinddatumLocatieKleedkamer
    di 22-jan. 19:45di 22-jan. 21:00Veld 44
    do 24-jan. 19:45do 24-jan. 21:00Veld 44
    di 29-jan. 19:45di 29-jan. 21:00Veld 44
    do 31-jan. 19:45do 31-jan. 21:00Veld 44
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    26 jan.Forum Sport VR1Noordwijk VR1regulier10:30
    2 feb.Noordwijk VR1Rijnvogels, fc VR3regulier14:00
    9 feb.FC Oegstgeest VR2Noordwijk VR1regulier12:00
    16 feb.Noordwijk VR1RCL VR3regulier14:00
    23 feb.RCL VR3Noordwijk VR1regulier15:30
    9 mrt.LSVV 70 VR1Noordwijk VR1regulier11:30
    16 mrt.Noordwijk VR1SVC'08 VR1regulier14:00
    23 mrt.Noordwijk VR1Voorschoten`97 VR1regulier14:30
    6 apr.FC Lisse VR1Noordwijk VR1regulier13:00
    13 apr.Noordwijk VR1Zevenhoven VR2regulier14:30
    11 mei.Noordwijk VR1Blauw-Zwart VR1regulier14:00
    18 mei.Katwijk VR1Noordwijk VR1regulier14:00
    25 mei.Noordwijk VR1RKAVV VR2regulier14:00
    1 jun.SJZ VR1Noordwijk VR1regulier15:00
  • Uitslagen Vrouwen 1

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19-01-2019Noordwijk JO8-1FC Lisse JO8-1
    19-01-2019Noordwijk JO8-2FC Lisse JO8-3
    19-01-2019Noordwijk JO8-3FC Lisse JO8-4
    19-01-2019Noordwijk JO8-4Noordwijk JO8-5
    19-01-2019Noordwijk JO11-2FC Lisse JO11-2
    19-01-2019Noordwijk JO11-4FC Lisse JO11-4
    19-01-2019Noordwijk JO17-1FC Lisse JO17-2
    19-01-2019Noordwijk JO17-3FC Lisse JO17-7
    19-01-2019Voorschoten`97 VR1Noordwijk VR15 - 1
  • Poulestanden Noordwijk VR1 (216 Vrouwen Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSVTTot
    1Zevenhoven VR213601934
    2Forum Sport VR111511728
    3FC Lisse VR112422426
    4Voorschoten`97 VR112372024
    5SVC'08 VR113221622
    6Noordwijk VR112403021
    7LSVV 70 VR113291921
    8Blauw-Zwart VR112363019
    9RCL VR31116349
    10Rijnvogels, fc VR31223509
    11Katwijk VR11319399
    12RKAVV VR21113377
    13FC Oegstgeest VR21117517
    14SJZ VR11213327

    Poulestanden Noordwijk VR1 (B2600 Vrouwen beker zaterdag poule)

    PositieTeamGSVTTot
    1Sportlust '46 VR133929
    2Noordwijk VR1318136
    3ASC VR137213
    4Wilhelmus VR131290
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Aartsen, Eline
    Afgeschermd
    Besems, Cindy
    Bierman, Sandra
    Boezaard- Berk, Bianca
    Brands, Nikita
    ELSHOUT, Mariska van den
    Grimbergen, Linda
    Jong, Minoes de
    Marijt, Femke
    Niet, Annette van der
    Oosten, Jenny van
    Pont, Linda
    Rodermond-Andrik, Marjon
    Scheepmaker, Annabel
    Smit, Marianne
    Stuij, Laura
    Vermist, Manon
    Vink, Renske
    Vries, Leonie de
    Zuidhoek, Kim
rfwbs-slide