• Programma thuis
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    29 sep.Noordwijk JO17-3Van Nispen JO17-118:15Te spelenP.C. (Peter) Hermansveld 2910
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO8-2ASC JO8-508:45Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO9-4JMSJC JO9-308:45Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO11-2Quick Boys JO11-608:45Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO11-3Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-408:45Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO14-2Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-208:45Te spelenveld 4
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO13-2Quick Boys JO13-308:45Te spelenveld 5
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO9-3VVSB JO9-308:45Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt.Superliga-08:45Te spelenveld 1--
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO9-1Valken'68 JO9-110:00Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO10-2Kagia JO10-110:00Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO11-1VVSB JO11-110:15Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO12-1FC Lisse JO12-210:15Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO13-1VVSB JO13-110:30Te spelenveld 1
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO17-3RCL JO17-311:00Te spelenveld 4
    2 okt.Noordwijk JO15-2SJC JO15-212:00Te spelenveld 1
    2 okt.Noordwijk 8Hillegom sv 512:30Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt.Noordwijk 7LSVV 70 312:30Te spelenveld 5
    2 okt.Noordwijk 10Teylingen 613:00Te spelenveld 4
    2 okt.NoordwijkGVVV14:30Te spelenveld 1
    2 okt.Noordwijk 4RCL 414:30Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt.Noordwijk 35+2Quick Boys 35+220:00Te spelenveld 1
    8 okt.Noordwijk 35+3Voorschoten`97 35+420:00Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt.Noordwijk 35+1Sporting Leiden 35+221:00Te spelenveld 5
    8 okt.Noordwijk 35+3Roodenburg 35+321:00Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt.Noordwijk 35+2Rijnvogels, fc 35+121:30Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO8-1FC Lisse JO8-208:45Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO9-4JMFC Lisse JO9-308:45Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO10-1Graaf W II VAC JO10-108:45Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO10-3VVSB JO10-408:45Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO11-2EMM JO11-3JM08:45Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO11-3Katwijk JO11-508:45Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO13-2Ter Leede JO13-208:45Te spelenveld 5
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO14-1Ter Leede JO14-108:45Te spelenveld 4
    9 okt.Superliga-08:45Te spelenveld 1--
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO10-4Quick Boys JO10-209:35Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO12-2Bernardus JO12-210:00Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt.Noordwijk 2Jodan Boys, de 210:30Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO17-1BSC '68 JO17-110:30Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO16-1Blauw-Zwart JO16-110:30Te spelenveld 5
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO15-2FC Oegstgeest JO15-210:30Te spelenveld 4
    9 okt.Noordwijk VR1RCL VR412:00Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO15-1UVS JO15-212:30Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO19-1Warmunda, sv JO19-112:30Te spelenveld 5
    9 okt.Noordwijk 6Kagia 312:30Te spelenveld 4
    9 okt.Noordwijk JO17-3Meerburg JO17-212:30Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt.Noordwijk 3DSO 314:30Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt.Noordwijk 9SVC'08 514:30Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt.Noordwijk 10Rijnsburgse Boys 1114:30Te spelenveld 5
    9 okt.Noordwijk O23-1HBC O23-114:30Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt.Noordwijk 5Rijnsburgse Boys 414:30Te spelenveld 4
    16 okt.Noordwijk JO15-3RCL JO15-308:45Te spelenveld 4
    16 okt.Noordwijk JO14-2RCL JO14-208:45Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt.Superliga-08:45Te spelenveld 1--
    16 okt.Noordwijk ASS1Slikkerveer ASS110:00Te spelenveld 3
    16 okt.Noordwijk JO13-1Ter Leede JO13-110:30Te spelenveld 1
    16 okt.Noordwijk JO19-2Katwijk JO19-210:30Te spelenveld 4
    16 okt.Noordwijk JO14-3Ter Leede JO14-210:30Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt.Noordwijk JO17-2FC Lisse JO17-310:30Te spelenveld 5
    16 okt.Noordwijk 7Hillegom sv 612:30Te spelenveld 4