• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    22 jan. 10:00Noordwijk JO13-2RCL JO13-2Te spelenveld 1--
    22 jan. 10:00Noordwijk JO15-3Noordwijk JO14-2Te spelenveld 4--
    29 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-1Warmunda, sv JO8-1Te spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-1Quick Boys JO9-2Te spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-3Quick Boys JO9-11MTe spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO10-4SJC, JO10-3JMTe spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO11-4Foreholte JO11-4JMTe spelenveld 2
    29 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO11-1FC Lisse JO11-6Te spelenveld 2
    29 jan. 08:45Noordwijk JO14-3Foreholte JO14-3Te spelenveld 1
    29 jan. 10:15Noordwijk JO10-3FC Lisse JO10-5Te spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 10:15Noordwijk JO12-1SJC JO12-2Te spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 10:30Noordwijk JO16-1Valken'68 JO16-2Te spelenveld 1
    29 jan. 10:30Noordwijk JO15-3Quick Boys JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    29 jan. 12:15Noordwijk JO17-2Warmunda, sv JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    29 jan. 12:30Noordwijk 8Teylingen 4Te spelenveld 1
    29 jan. 12:30Noordwijk JO19-1Warmunda, sv JO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    29 jan. 13:00Noordwijk O23-2Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1Te spelenveld 5
    29 jan. 14:00Noordwijk 9Quick Boys 7Te spelenveld 2
    5 feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-2ASC JO8-4Te spelenveld 3
    5 feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-4JMDoCoS JO9-3Te spelenveld 3
    5 feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-2Katwijk JO9-2Te spelenveld 3
    5 feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO10-1Warmunda, sv JO10-1Te spelenveld 3
    5 feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO11-1SJC JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    5 feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO12-2Foreholte JO12-4Te spelenveld 2
    5 feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO13-2Teylingen JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    5 feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO14-1VVSB JO14-1Te spelenveld 4
    5 feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO15-3Katwijk JO15-2Te spelenveld 5
    5 feb. 10:15Noordwijk JO10-2FC Lisse JO10-3Te spelenveld 3
    5 feb. 10:30Noordwijk 2Forum Sport 2Te spelenveld 1
    5 feb. 10:30Noordwijk JO11-4Ter Leede JO11-7Te spelenveld 2

    Lees verder

  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    29 jan. 08:30Foreholte JO8-3Noordwijk JO8-2Te spelenveld 4
    29 jan. 08:30SJC JO9-3Noordwijk JO9-4JMTe spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 08:30Foreholte JO11-2JMNoordwijk JO11-3Te spelenveld 2
    29 jan. 08:30Quick Boys JO12-5Noordwijk JO12-2Te spelenveld 6
    29 jan. 08:30RCL JO14-3Noordwijk JO14-2Te spelenveld 2
    29 jan. 09:30SJC JO10-2Noordwijk JO10-2Te spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 09:45VVSB JO9-2Noordwijk JO9-2Te spelenveld 4A
    29 jan. 09:45RCL JO11-3JMNoordwijk JO11-2Te spelenveld 4
    29 jan. 10:00Foreholte JO13-2JMNoordwijk JO13-2Te spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 10:00Alphia JO14-1Noordwijk JO14-1Te spelenveld 9-Alphia
    29 jan. 10:15Kagia JO10-1Noordwijk JO10-1Te spelenveld 4B
    29 jan. 10:15FC Oegstgeest JO15-2Noordwijk JO15-2Te spelenveld 4
    29 jan. 13:45RCL 9Noordwijk 7Te spelenveld 4
    29 jan. 14:15FC Oegstgeest JO19-4Noordwijk JO19-2Te spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 14:45Ter Leede 4Noordwijk 5Te spelenveld 2-Ter Leede
    29 jan. 15:00Hillegom sv 4Noordwijk 4Te spelenveld 1
    29 jan. 15:25Meerburg JO17-2Noordwijk JO17-3Te spelenveld 2
    29 jan. 16:00SJC 2Noordwijk 6Te spelenveld 3
    29 jan. 16:00SJC 5Noordwijk 10Te spelenveld 4 (tijdelijk hoofdveld)
    5 feb. 08:30SJC JO8-2JMNoordwijk JO8-1Te spelenveld 3
    5 feb. 08:30Quick Boys JO10-6Noordwijk JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    5 feb. 08:30Teylingen JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-3Te spelenveld 9-Teylingen
    5 feb. 08:45FC Lisse JO9-3Noordwijk JO9-3Te spelenveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8
    5 feb. 08:45FC Lisse JO14-3Noordwijk JO14-3Te spelenveld 7
    5 feb. 09:45RCL JO12-1JMNoordwijk JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    5 feb. 10:00Voorschoten`97 JO16-3Noordwijk JO16-1Te spelenveld 6
    5 feb. 10:00Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-5Noordwijk JO8-3Te spelenveld 3 geen A-cat.
    5 feb. 10:20Valken'68 JO14-2Noordwijk JO14-2Te spelenveld 2
    5 feb. 11:00Van Nispen JO10-1Noordwijk JO10-4Te spelenveld 3
    5 feb. 11:30FC Lisse JO15-3Noordwijk JO15-2Te spelenveld 3

    Lees verder