• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    24 feb. 12:30Noordwijk 8RCL 13Te spelenveld 11112
    24 feb. 12:30Noordwijk 7VVSB 3Te spelenG.J. (Geert-jan) Brouwerveld 21516
    24 feb. 14:30Noordwijk 3DoCoS 2Te spelenM. (Rinus) de Waardveld 21314
    24 feb. 14:30Noordwijk 5Teylingen 3Te spelenP.C. (Peter) Hermansveld 134
    27 feb. 19:00Noordwijk JO15-1Alphense Boys JO15-2Te spelenA. (Abdel) el Yaakoubiveld 1
    2 mrt. 08:45Noordwijk JO12-1Sparta (AV) JO12-1Te spelenveld 2 A
    2 mrt. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-3Katwijk JO8-6Te spelenveld 3 A2
    2 mrt. 08:45Noordwijk JO8-4FC Oegstgeest JO8-4Te spelenveld 3 B1
    2 mrt. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-2Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-3Te spelenveld 3 B2
    2 mrt. 08:45Noordwijk JO9-5Kagia JO9-3Te spelenveld 3 A1
    2 mrt. 08:45Noordwijk JO11-5Foreholte JO11-5Te spelenveld 2 B
    2 mrt. 08:45Noordwijk JO13-2Katwijk JO13-5Te spelenveld 5
    2 mrt. 08:45Noordwijk JO14-2Quick Boys JO14-4Te spelenveld 4
    2 mrt. 08:45Superliga-Te spelenveld 1
    2 mrt. 10:30Noordwijk 2Quick Boys 2Te spelenP.E. (Ewoud) van de Putteveld 1
    2 mrt. 10:30Noordwijk JO11-2EMM JO11-2JMTe spelenveld 3 B
    2 mrt. 10:30Noordwijk JO15-1Quick Boys JO15-2Te spelenveld 4
    2 mrt. 10:30Noordwijk JO16-2Floreant JO16-2Te spelenveld 5
    2 mrt. 10:30Noordwijk JO16-1Verburch JO16-2Te spelenveld 2
    2 mrt. 11:00Noordwijk JO12-2VVSB JO12-1Te spelenveld 3 A
    2 mrt. 12:30Noordwijk 8Football Factory 4Te spelenveld 4
    2 mrt. 12:30Noordwijk JO18-1Victoria JO18-1Te spelenR.C.P. (Robin) de Koningveld 2
    2 mrt. 12:30Noordwijk JO17-2Voorschoten`97 JO17-3Te spelenveld 5
    2 mrt. 14:30NoordwijkFC LisseTe spelenT.R. (Thom) Winkelveld 1
    2 mrt. 14:30Noordwijk 9Football Factory 6Te spelenveld 2
    8 mrt. 19:30Noordwijk VR30+1Kagia VR30+1Te spelenveld 3 A
    8 mrt. 20:00Noordwijk 45+1UVS 45+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    8 mrt. 20:00Noordwijk 45+2Valken'68 45+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    8 mrt. 20:30Noordwijk VR30+1Quick Boys VR30+1Te spelenveld 3 A
    8 mrt. 21:30Noordwijk 45+1LFC 45+1Te spelenveld 1 A

    Lees verder

  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    24 feb. 11:00RVVH 2Noordwijk 2Te spelenM.A.G. (Michael) Geysendorpherveld 1
    24 feb. 14:30HHC HardenbergNoordwijkTe spelenS.C.A. (Stijn) van Zuilichemveld 1AB
    24 feb. 15:00ASC 3Noordwijk 6Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-cat)
    27 feb. 18:00Roodenburg JO12-2Noordwijk JO12-3Te spelenveld 1 A
    2 mrt. 08:30RCL JO12-1JMNoordwijk JO12-4Te spelenveld 4 A
    2 mrt. 08:30UVS JO12-2Noordwijk JO12-3Te spelenveld 2b-UVS (pup veld) A
    2 mrt. 08:30Katwijk JO8-4Noordwijk JO8-2Te spelenveld 2 A2
    2 mrt. 08:30VVSB JO9-3Noordwijk JO9-3Te spelenveld 3 A2
    2 mrt. 08:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-1Noordwijk JO14-1Te spelenveld 3 geen A-cat.
    2 mrt. 09:30Foreholte JO9-5Noordwijk JO9-4Te spelenveld 4 B1
    2 mrt. 10:00FC Lisse JO8-2Noordwijk JO8-1Te spelenveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8 B1
    2 mrt. 10:00Sportlust '46 JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-1Te spelenR. (Richard) Gouderjaanveld 6 A
    2 mrt. 10:00FC Lisse JO11-2Noordwijk JO11-3Te spelenveld 10 JO12 & 11 A
    2 mrt. 10:30SV Warmunda JO11-1Noordwijk JO11-4Te spelenveld 3 A
    2 mrt. 10:30Rijnvogels, fc JO19-1Noordwijk JO19-2Te spelenveld 4
    2 mrt. 10:30Kagia JO15-1Noordwijk JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    2 mrt. 11:00Roodenburg JO9-1Noordwijk JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 B2
    2 mrt. 11:30DoCoS 4Noordwijk 7Te spelenVeld 5 (max. 2 wedstrijden)
    2 mrt. 11:30EMM'21 JO19-2Noordwijk JO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    2 mrt. 12:00Valken'68 2Noordwijk 3Te spelenveld 1
    2 mrt. 12:00Quick Boys VR2Noordwijk VR1Te spelenveld 4
    2 mrt. 12:00ESTO JO16-2Noordwijk JO16-3Te spelenveld 2
    2 mrt. 14:00Valken'68 3Noordwijk 4Te spelenveld 3
    2 mrt. 14:30TAVV 3Noordwijk 6Te spelenveld 3
    2 mrt. 14:30LSVV 70 2Noordwijk 5Te spelenveld 2-UVS/LSVV70
    2 mrt. 15:30Wilhelmus JO17-1Noordwijk JO17-1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 3
    8 mrt. 19:30DoCoS 45+1Noordwijk 45+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    8 mrt. 19:30RCL 45+1Noordwijk 45+2Te spelenveld 2 A
    8 mrt. 20:00Teylingen VR30+1Noordwijk VR30+1Te spelenveld 3 A
    8 mrt. 21:00Rijnvogels, fc 45+1Noordwijk 45+1Te spelenveld 1 A

    Lees verder

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    17 feb.Noordwijk JO16-3ASC JO16-32 - 5
    17 feb.Noordwijk JO12-3Van Nispen JO12-16 - 3
    17 feb.Foreholte VR3Noordwijk VR13 - 1
    17 feb.Noordwijk 6TAVV 35 - 1
    17 feb.Noordwijk 7RCL 63 - 2
    17 feb.FC Lisse JO19-3Noordwijk JO19-22 - 1
    17 feb.Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-2Noordwijk JO19-13 - 2
    17 feb.NoordwijkACV2 - 3
    17 feb.FC Oegstgeest 8Noordwijk 82 - 2

    Lees verder